Privacy Policy

Effective date: September 18, 2018 Christian Penner and The Christian Penner Mortgage Team (“us”, “we”, or “our”) operates the website and the mobile application (hereinafter referred to as the “Service”). This page informs you of our policies regarding the collection, use and disclosure of personal data when you use our Service and the choices you have associated with that data. We use your data to provide and improve the Service. By using the Service, you agree to the collection and use of information in accordance with this policy. Unless otherwise defined in this Privacy Policy, the terms used in this Privacy Policy have the same meanings as in our Terms and Conditions.

Definitions

  • Service Service means the website and the mobile application operated by The Christian Penner Mortgage Team
  • Personal Data Personal Data means data about a living individual who can be identified from those data (or from those and other information either in our possession or likely to come into our possession).
  • Usage Data Usage Data is data collected automatically either generated by the use of the Service or from the Service infrastructure itself (for example, the duration of a page visit).
  • Cookies Cookies are small files stored on your device (computer or mobile device).
  • Data Controller Data Controller means the natural or legal person who (either alone or jointly or in common with other persons) determines the purposes for which and the manner in which any personal information are, or are to be, processed. For the purpose of this Privacy Policy, we are a Data Controller of your Personal Data.
  • Data Processors (or Service Providers) Data Processor (or Service Provider) means any natural or legal person who processes the data on behalf of the Data Controller. We may use the services of various Service Providers in order to process your data more effectively.
  • Data Subject (or User) Data Subject is any living individual who is using our Service and is the subject of Personal Data.

Information Collection and Use

We collect several different types of information for various purposes to provide and improve our Service to you.

Types of Data Collected

Personal Data

While using our Service, we may ask you to provide us with certain personally identifiable information that can be used to contact or identify you (“Personal Data”). Personally identifiable information may include, but is not limited to:

  • Email address
  • First name and last name
  • Phone number
  • Address, State, Province, ZIP/Postal code, City
  • Cookies and Usage Data

We may use your Personal Data to contact you with newsletters, marketing or promotional materials and other information that may be of interest to you. You may opt out of receiving any, or all, of these communications from us by contacting us.

Usage Data

We may also collect information that your browser sends whenever you visit our Service or when you access the Service by or through a mobile device (“Usage Data”). This Usage Data may include information such as your computer’s Internet Protocol address (e.g. IP address), browser type, browser version, the pages of our Service that you visit, the time and date of your visit, the time spent on those pages, unique device identifiers and other diagnostic data. When you access the Service with a mobile device, this Usage Data may include information such as the type of mobile device you use, your mobile device unique ID, the IP address of your mobile device, your mobile operating system, the type of mobile Internet browser you use, unique device identifiers and other diagnostic data.

Location Data

We may use and store information about your location if you give us permission to do so (“Location Data”). We use this data to provide features of our Service, to improve and customise our Service. You can enable or disable location services when you use our Service at any time by way of your device settings.

Tracking & Cookies Data

We use cookies and similar tracking technologies to track the activity on our Service and we hold certain information. Cookies are files with a small amount of data which may include an anonymous unique identifier. Cookies are sent to your browser from a website and stored on your device. Other tracking technologies are also used such as beacons, tags and scripts to collect and track information and to improve and analyze our Service. You can instruct your browser to refuse all cookies or to indicate when a cookie is being sent. However, if you do not accept cookies, you may not be able to use some portions of our Service. Examples of Cookies we use:

  • Session Cookies. We use Session Cookies to operate our Service.
  • Preference Cookies. We use Preference Cookies to remember your preferences and various settings.
  • Security Cookies. We use Security Cookies for security purposes.
  • Advertising Cookies. Advertising Cookies are used to serve you with advertisements that may be relevant to you and your interests.

Use of Data

The Christian Penner Mortgage Team uses the collected data for various purposes:

  • To provide and maintain our Service
  • To notify you about changes to our Service
  • To allow you to participate in interactive features of our Service when you choose to do so
  • To provide customer support
  • To gather analysis or valuable information so that we can improve our Service
  • To monitor the usage of our Service
  • To detect, prevent and address technical issues
  • To provide you with news, special offers and general information about other goods, services and events which we offer that are similar to those that you have already purchased or enquired about unless you have opted not to receive such information

Legal Basis for Processing Personal Data under the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR)

If you are from the European Economic Area (EEA), The Christian Penner Mortgage Team legal basis for collecting and using the personal information described in this Privacy Policy depends on the Personal Data we collect and the specific context in which we collect it. The Christian Penner Mortgage Team may process your Personal Data because:

  • We need to perform a contract with you
  • You have given us permission to do so
  • The processing is in our legitimate interests and it is not overridden by your rights
  • To comply with the law

Retention of Data

The Christian Penner Mortgage Team will retain your Personal Data only for as long as is necessary for the purposes set out in this Privacy Policy. We will retain and use your Personal Data to the extent necessary to comply with our legal obligations (for example, if we are required to retain your data to comply with applicable laws), resolve disputes and enforce our legal agreements and policies. The Christian Penner Mortgage Team will also retain Usage Data for internal analysis purposes. Usage Data is generally retained for a shorter period of time, except when this data is used to strengthen the security or to improve the functionality of our Service, or we are legally obligated to retain this data for longer periods.

Transfer of Data

Your information, including Personal Data, may be transferred to — and maintained on — computers located outside of your state, province, country or other governmental jurisdiction where the data protection laws may differ from those of your jurisdiction. If you are located outside United States and choose to provide information to us, please note that we transfer the data, including Personal Data, to United States and process it there. Your consent to this Privacy Policy followed by your submission of such information represents your agreement to that transfer. The Christian Penner Mortgage Team will take all the steps reasonably necessary to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this Privacy Policy and no transfer of your Personal Data will take place to an organization or a country unless there are adequate controls in place including the security of your data and other personal information.

Disclosure of Data

Business Transaction

If The Christian Penner Mortgage Team is involved in a merger, acquisition or asset sale, your Personal Data may be transferred. We will provide notice before your Personal Data is transferred and becomes subject to a different Privacy Policy.

Disclosure for Law Enforcement

Under certain circumstances, The Christian Penner Mortgage Team may be required to disclose your Personal Data if required to do so by law or in response to valid requests by public authorities (e.g. a court or a government agency).

Legal Requirements

The Christian Penner Mortgage Team may disclose your Personal Data in the good faith belief that such action is necessary to:

  • To comply with a legal obligation
  • To protect and defend the rights or property of The Christian Penner Mortgage Team
  • To prevent or investigate possible wrongdoing in connection with the Service
  • To protect the personal safety of users of the Service or the public
  • To protect against legal liability

Security of Data

The security of your data is important to us but remember that no method of transmission over the Internet or method of electronic storage is 100% secure. While we strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect your Personal Data, we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Our Policy on “Do Not Track” Signals under the California Online Protection Act (CalOPPA)

We do not support Do Not Track (“DNT”). Do Not Track is a preference you can set in your web browser to inform websites that you do not want to be tracked. You can enable or disable Do Not Track by visiting the Preferences or Settings page of your web browser.

Your Data Protection Rights under the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR)

If you are a resident of the European Economic Area (EEA), you have certain data protection rights. The Christian Penner Mortgage Team aims to take reasonable steps to allow you to correct, amend, delete or limit the use of your Personal Data. If you wish to be informed about what Personal Data we hold about you and if you want it to be removed from our systems, please contact us. In certain circumstances, you have the following data protection rights:

  • The right to access, update or delete the information we have on you. Whenever made possible, you can access, update or request deletion of your Personal Data directly within your account settings section. If you are unable to perform these actions yourself, please contact us to assist you.
  • The right of rectification. You have the right to have your information rectified if that information is inaccurate or incomplete.
  • The right to object. You have the right to object to our processing of your Personal Data.
  • The right of restriction. You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal information.
  • The right to data portability. You have the right to be provided with a copy of the information we have on you in a structured, machine-readable and commonly used format.
  • The right to withdraw consent. You also have the right to withdraw your consent at any time where The Christian Penner Mortgage Team relied on your consent to process your personal information.

Please note that we may ask you to verify your identity before responding to such requests. You have the right to complain to a Data Protection Authority about our collection and use of your Personal Data. For more information, please contact your local data protection authority in the European Economic Area (EEA).

Service Providers

We may employ third party companies and individuals to facilitate our Service (“Service Providers”), provide the Service on our behalf, perform Service-related services or assist us in analyzing how our Service is used. These third parties have access to your Personal Data only to perform these tasks on our behalf and are obligated not to disclose or use it for any other purpose. Third Party Applications

Analytics

We may use third-party Service Providers to monitor and analyze the use of our Service.

  • Google Analytics Google Analytics is a web analytics service offered by Google that tracks and reports website traffic. Google uses the data collected to track and monitor the use of our Service. This data is shared with other Google services. Google may use the collected data to contextualize and personalize the ads of its own advertising network. For more information on the privacy practices of Google, please visit the Google Privacy & Terms web page: https://policies.google.com/privacy?hl=en
  • Piwik or Matomo Piwik or Matomo is a web analytics service. You can visit their Privacy Policy page here: https://matomo.org/privacy-policy
  • Clicky Clicky is a web analytics service. Read the Privacy Policy for Clicky here: https://clicky.com/terms
  • Statcounter Statcounter is a web traffic analysis tool. You can read the Privacy Policy for Statcounter here: https://statcounter.com/about/legal/
  • Flurry Analytics Flurry Analytics service is provided by Yahoo! Inc. You can opt-out from Flurry Analytics service to prevent Flurry Analytics from using and sharing your information by visiting the Flurry’s Opt-out page: https://dev.flurry.com/secure/optOut.doFor more information on the privacy practices and policies of Yahoo!, please visit their Privacy Policy page: https://policies.yahoo.com/us/en/yahoo/privacy/policy/index.htm
  • Mixpanel Mixpanel is provided by Mixpanel IncYou can prevent Mixpanel from using your information for analytics purposes by opting-out. To opt-out of Mixpanel service, please visit this page: https://mixpanel.com/optout/For more information on what type of information Mixpanel collects, please visit the Terms of Use page of Mixpanel: https://mixpanel.com/terms/

Advertising

We may use third-party Service Providers to show advertisements to you to help support and maintain our Service.

Behavioral Remarketing

The Christian Penner Mortgage Team uses remarketing services to advertise on third party websites to you after you visited our Service. We and our third-party vendors use cookies to inform, optimize and serve ads based on your past visits to our Service.

Built on Salesforce®, the World’s #1 Customer Success Platform. Jungo provides financial industry experts with marketing, co-marketing, compliance, and CRM solutions from one login. It is a one-stop-shop solution, integrating with thousands of leading platforms to give clients the ability to track, interact with, and market to all of their contacts. With more than a decade of experience creating and integrating solutions for the financial services industry, Jungo is the preeminent expert in the field. Jungo’s ease, accessibility, and various capabilities helps businesses connect with customers and drives sales everyday. Global Terms and Conditions. For more information on the privacy practices of AppNexus, please visit the AppNexus Platform Privacy Policy web page: https://www.ijungo.com/privacy-policy/

Links to Other Sites

Our Service may contain links to other sites that are not operated by us. If you click a third party link, you will be directed to that third party’s site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy of every site you visit. We have no control over and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third-party sites or services.

Children’s Privacy

Our Service does not address anyone under the age of 18 (“Children”). We do not knowingly collect personally identifiable information from anyone under the age of 18. If you are a parent or guardian and you are aware that your Child has provided us with Personal Data, please contact us. If we become aware that we have collected Personal Data from children without verification of parental consent, we take steps to remove that information from our servers.

ONLINE PRIVACY

At ChristianPenner.com, we take online privacy seriously. We are committed to protect personal information of our website and social media visitors. Our goal is to maintain your trust when handling your personal financial information. The ChristianPenner.com Privacy Options applies to your interaction with Christianpenner.com or any of its subsidiaries (Christian Penner and/or The Christian Penner Mortgage Team (“us”, “we”, or “our”), at any online or mobile site or application that we own or control (“Site”). According to the U.S. Online & Mobile Privacy Practices Statement, ChristianPenner.com’s online and mobile privacy practices are applicable to ChristianPenner.com websites, ChristianPenner.com mobile sites, and ChristianPenner.com branded social media sites or pages, as well as interactions you may have while viewing content provided by ChristianPenner.com’s digital advertising campaigns.

GENERAL PRINCIPLES

  • ChristianPenner.com’s services are intended for U.S. customers.
  • Our services are not intended for people under 18. Therefore, we do not knowingly collect information from people under 18 without parental consent.
  • We share information we collect from or about you in accordance with our Consumer Privacy Notice, if you have a financial product or service with us.

AGREEMENTS TO PRIVACY OPTIONS

By using a Site or engaging with a ChristianPenner.com, Christian Penner and/or The Christian Penner Mortgage Team (“us”, “we”, or “our”) advertisement or page or account on a third party site, you consent to these Privacy Options, which includes your consent to our use and disclosure of information about you in the manner described in the Privacy Options.

PERSONAL INFORMATION COLLECTED ONLINE BY CHRISTIANPENNER.COM

When you visit our Sites, we collect personal information about you, from the information you provide us. The information will vary depend on the ChristianPenner.com Site you visit, and may include, but is not limited to:

  • Name
  • Date of birth
  • Address
  • Phone numbers (including mobile)
  • Email address
  • Account number
  • Social Security number in whole or in part
  • Residential information
  • Employment information
  • Income information

In addition to the information described above, we may collect behavioral information, when you use our online services. When you connect to our online Sites, we may capture the IP address and device information, the type of operating system and browser you use, site you came from, your activity with our online services, and the site you visit next. We or our third-party partners may use cookies, web beacons or other technologies to collect and store information about your visit and use of our online services. When you visit our website or use our online services, we may collect personal information that you voluntarily provide us through forms on our website, or in our mobile applications. ChryslerCapital.com may also use cookies and other online tracking options like pixel tags and clear GIFs. Cookies are text files that are placed on your computer by the website’s server. Cookies enable websites to track browsing activity conducted on your computer. Clear GIFs, pixel tags or web beacons are typically one pixel, transparent images on a webpage or email or other message, used to help recognize users, determine traffic patterns, and measure Site engagement.

OUR SOCIAL MEDIA PAGES

ChristianPenner.com has official pages on social media websites such as Facebook®, Google+, Twitter®, Pinterest, LinkedIn, Instagram, and YouTube. When you interact with us on social media websites, we may collect behavioral information such as your likes, interests, feedback and preferences.

HOW INFORMATION IS USED

  • To enable you to apply for ChristianPenner.com services
  • To enable you to perform online transactions
  • To update you about your account
  • To service and manage your account
  • To offer special services and products using advertisements in the form of banner ads, splash ads or location-based promotions Verification purposes that will allow access to your accounts and prevent/detect fraud
  • For business purposes such as data analysis and optimizing Sites to improve your online experience
  • In order to comply with federal, state or local laws
  • To share with entities that are within the ChristianPenner.com family, and with trusted parties who are contractually obligated to keep such information confidential and only provide services that we have requested them to provide

DISCLOSURE OF INFORMATION

We may share information about you with our affiliates and other third parties:

  • Third-party service providers
  • When laws and regulations permit, with affiliated websites and businesses
  • Other companies bringing you co-branded services
  • Other third parties, to comply with legal requirements

ONLINE ADVERTISING

Depending on the information, we or our affiliates, service providers and other companies that we work with have about you, you will see advertisements when you are using our online services (including pre-screened offers of credit). Online behavioral advertising (OBA or “interested-based advertising”) is practiced by collecting information about how visitors interact with our Sites over time, in order to deliver advertisements that may interest visitors based on their browsing history.

CHANGES TO THIS PRIVACY POLICY

We may update our Privacy Policy from time to time. We will notify you of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on this page. We will let you know via email and/or a prominent notice on our Service, prior to the change becoming effective and update the “effective date” at the top of this Privacy Policy. You are advised to review this Privacy Policy periodically for any changes. Changes to this Privacy Policy are effective when they are posted on this page.

Contact Us

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us

 

Warning – please read! WIRE FRAUD IS ON THE RISE.

Accepting wire and disbursement instructions by email is dangerous, especially changes to those instructions. Please note, will NEVER send money, wire, transfer or disbursement instructions as part of your loan application process. You should receive money, wire, transfer, or disbursement instructions from your Closing Agent and contact them directly for confirmation.

Christian Penner Mortgage Team – West Palm Beach FL Mortgage Lenders and Mortgage Brokers
Accessibility menu is on
Page Structure
This page contains no headers
This page contains no landmarks

Home Loans in Minutes!

Get Approved Online Fast and Easy!

Helping you achieve the American Dream of home ownership.

We Specialize in All Types of Mortgage Loans: VA – FHA – USDA – Fannie/Freddie – Jumbo – Self Employed – Private Loans – Fix & Flip Loans & Reverse Mortgages.

YOUR FLORIDA HOME SEARCH

Starts Here

NEXT GENERATION MLS TECHNOLOGY

irealestatesearch-6-mid
irealestatesearch-6b-down

Our Mission is to Help our Local Heroes, that include our Military (Active, Reserve & Veterans), Firefighters, EMS, law Enforcement, Healthcare Professionals and Teachers, to Buy a Home.

We have access to the best programs for first-time home buyers, second home buyers and investment buyers. We have special programs for first-time home buyers that can get you a IRS tax credit up $2,000 a year and/or up to $10,000 for a downpayment and/or closing costs. Find out right now what you are eligible for and click here or call us directly on our Mortgage Loan Approval Hotline at 561-316-6800.

If you are a Veteran and already have a VA loan that you want to refinance or you are looking to use your VA loan again find here what your benefits are: Click Here

You can find out in Minutes. Answer a few questions to get connected with a home loan specialist who can determine your eligibility.

Christian Penner

Your Local Branch Manager & Mortgage Lender That Specializes In All Types of Home Mortgage Loans.

Stay connected

Follow Christian Penner for exclusive tips and updates

Fast. Easy. Personal.

Use our mortgage calculators

Monthly Mortgage Payment

This calculator will compute your Total Monthly Mortgage Payment. Your monthly payment will include principal and interest and an escrow account for property taxes and homeowners insurance.

Go to calculator

Monthly Payment Amortization

This calculator will compute your Monthly Payment, the Total Interest you will pay over the term of the loan plus the total amount you will actually pay for borrowing the money.

Go to calculator

What Size Loan Can I Qualify For?

This calculator will help you determine the maximum loan you may be able to qualify for. Please note that these figures are guidelines only.

Go to calculator

Should I Refinance?

This calculator will show if refinancing your current mortgage is appropriate by taking your current Monthly Payment and Total Interest and comparing it to your Refinancing Savings.

Go to calculator

Buying vs Renting Comparison

This calculator will assist you in deciding whether it is better to rent or purchase a home. This is done by computing the costs of renting versus the costs of buying a home.

Go to calculator

How Much Of My Payment Is Interest vs Principal?

For the first years of your mortgage, most of your mortgage payment is going to pay interest and very little is going to actual principal. This calculator will help you to determine the principal and interest breakdown on any given payment number.

Go to calculator

How To Pay Off My Mortgage Early

You can pay off your existing mortgage sooner than it due date by simply applying additional payments to your principal balance. This calculator will show how the additional monthly payment will help you to pay off your current mortgage within a specified number of years.

Go to calculator

Want to know what your home is worth?

Your Local Branch Manager & Mortgage Lender That Also Has The Resources To Be A Mortgage Broker

About Me, My Family, The Mortgage Team & You

Home

Branch Manager | Mortgage Lender

Christian Penner Your Local Branch Manager and Mortgage Lender That Specializes In All Types Of Home Mortgage Loans: VA – FHA – USDA – Fannie/Freddie – Jumbo – Self Employed – Private Loans – Fix & Flip Loans & Reverse Mortgages

I am currently a Branch Manager with The Christian Penner Mortgage Team, A Division of Hamilton Group Funding, Inc. I have been in the Real Estate Lending Business since 1997. I Graduated from the University of Florida, in 1996, with a BS Degree in Business Administration with a Double Major in Business Finance and Real Estate. I have also graduated from the Todd Duncan Mortgage Productivity School and I am a Licensed Florida Mortgage Loan Originator: NMLS#368289.

About Me

I have lived in North Palm Beach County Since 1976, after moving from Cleveland Ohio. I started working for a Norwest Financial, a Sales Finance Company right out of college providing personal consumer loans, Sales Financial Loans, and Mortgage Loans. I Maintained being a Top 10% Producer throughout my career with the company. I then transferred to Norwest Mortgage which later became Wells Fargo Home Mortgage. Do to my success with Wells Fargo Home Mortgage, I opened and Managed a Wells Fargo Branch office, in Jupiter FL until 2004. Since then I have been a Producing Branch Manager for a few different companies and Banks and I am now the the Manager of The Christian Penner Mortgage Team, a Division of Hamilton Group Funding.

About My Family

More important than my profession is my family. I originally met my wife when I was in the 6th grade, at a Church Youth Group, but we did not actually start a relationship until after we both graduated from College. We have been married since 2003 and we have two amazing children. My son is named after me and my daughter’s name is Brooke and they are a little over a year apart. I really enjoy spending time with them and my wife when I am not working. We all enjoy boating, Golf, going on vacations and enjoying time together at our house in the pool. I also try to stay involved when they are playing soccer, flag football, baseball and martial arts.

Our Goals For You
Our goal for you is to help you to minimize your tax liability and maximize your cash flow. In today's market a mortgage loan is more than ever a financial instrument that must be tied into your long and short term personal financial plan. This will allow you to create a debt strategy that will help you to build long term wealth for you and your family.

The Mortgage Team
We are privileged and Fortunate to have a very experienced Mortgage Team of Professionals that share the same vision. Our intention is to impress upon you the importance of making your mortgage a pivotal component to your overall financial planning strategy. Our goal is to custom fit you with the best overall financing package by, integrating the financing you select with your long and short-term financial and investment goals, which are coupled with your payment and equity objectives.

Throughout the process of your transaction you will be dealing with our entire team at various stages during the loan process. You quest for a new home loan begins with my Intake Team. They will be responsible for working closely from start to finish, answering questions and gathering all the necessary documents for Processing.

Our Processing Team are responsible for the Underwriting Stage, Loan Approval Stage, Cleared to Close Stage and the Closed Stage.

Our Team will stay in touch with you throughout the process, before, during and after your closing. As your Personal Loan Consultant, I will oversee every stage of the process. It is our goal to make the mortgage Loan Process the best part of your home buying experience you will ever have.

We want more then to just earn your business; we want to make you part of our family. Rest assured that with our "Client For Life" commitment, You will always be our #1 priority. We surely hope that you will refer us to all your friends, Family and co-workers!

For Business Partners
Christian works with several referral partners including Realtors, Real Estate Attorney’s, CPA’s, Financial Advisors, Insurance Professionals, Developers and Builders. He is a visionary and his goal is to facilitate and empower you to reach your Marketing & Business goals! I have incorporated multiple cutting edge sales strategies, for his Referral Partners, that include that include lead generation systems using Social Media Technology through Live Streaming using Facebook Live, FaceBook Messenger Bots, Facebook Ads, CRM's, Facebook Business Pages, Google + For Business, Google Adwords, , WordPress, Video Marketing, Webinars, Single Property Websites, Craig's List, Squeeze Pages, Blogging, Text to Voice Technology, QR Codes and Post Closing Marketing Campaigns with co-branding.

Testimonials & Reviews

What my clients say about my service

  • Christian and his team not only helped us purchase our beautiful home but a year later helped us refinance and save hundreds of dollars a month with no out-of-pocket costs for us! To Christian, Mary and the rest of the team: THANK YOU!!!!!

    Bret G
    Bret G Palm Beach, FL
  • Knowledgeable and helpful. Christian's team got the job done and we closed on a great home and got a good rate.

    Jeffrey H.
    Jeffrey H. Vienna, Austria
  • Christian Penner is the best mortgage lender I have ever worked with. He really helped me out and he was able to get my mortgage closed on time! So If you are looking for a great mortgage team then you need to call Christian Penner!

    Joshua B.
    Joshua B. Palm Beach, FL
Average Rating:
5.0
Full Star Full Star Full Star Full Star Full Star
Total Number of Reviews:
1
  • Full Star Full Star Full Star Full Star Full Star
    December 14, 2018
    Andrea, P
    The Christian Penner Mortgage is the best mortgage team, I have ever worked with! They have solutions for type of situation.
Full Star Half Star Empty Star

Take the first step

We Specialize in All Types of Mortgage Loans: VA – FHA – USDA – Fannie/Freddie – Jumbo – Self Employed – Private Loans – Fix & Flip Loans & Reverse Mortgages

Fill out the short form below to start the simple preapproval process. Or talk to a Home Loan Specialist now.

Contact us

We know that you are not always able to find an answer to every question on our website. That’s why we encourage you to ask us a question. One of the knowledgeable members of our team will respond shortly with an answer to any question you may have.